Anime Information
Ze Tian Ji

Ze Tian Ji

Watch Ze Tian Ji watchanime Online free in HD.
Other name: Way of Choices, Fighter of the Destiny
Plot Summary: At the beginning of time, a mystical meteor came crashing down from outer space and scattered all over the world. A piece of it landed in the Eastern Continent. There were mysterious totems carved upon the meteor, and people gathered around it wanting to discover its usage. They discovered the Way, and established The Tradition. Several thousand years later, the fourteen years old orphan Chen Chang Shang left his master to cure his illness and change his fate. He brought a piece of marriage vow with him to the capital, thus began the journey of a rising hero.

Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy

Released: 2015

Status: Completed

HashTags:
Post by: watchanime.info

Ze Tian Ji

You also may like
Release Recently